K rock Football

GFL Ins & Outs

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jonathon Arcoraci (North Shore), Boe Collins (North Shore), Ryan Gardner (Geelong) Tom Mathieson (North Geelong), Jeremy Ollis (Modewarre), Nik Rokahr (Shepparton Bears), Luke Smith (Shepparton Bears), Charlie Wilson (GWV Rebels/Warrack Eagles)

OUTS: Jack Brauman (Bannockburn), Jarrod Garth (Drysdale), James Gow (Koroit), Jarrod Love (Drysdale), Chris Lynch (Drysdale), Todd Stevenson (Keilor)

 

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jarryn McCormack (Lara), Liam McGuane (Alvie), Jack Parker (Birregurra), Dustin Walters (Alvie)

OUTS: Michael Bolitho (Birregurra), Sam McLachlan (North Warrnambool)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Lane Buckwell (Lake Wendouree), Ty Evans (GWS Giants NEAFL), Dalton Grundell (Inverleigh), Harrison Hampshire (Portland), Jack Larkin (Wangaratta Rovers), Alex McCann (Echuca), Brayden Maurer (St Mary’s), Jonte O’Neil (Castlemaine), Harry Parkins (Beaufort), Thomas Robertson (Skipton), Charles Wild (Barwon Heads)

OUTS: Kadison McEwan-Walsh (Anakie), Logan Mitchell (Bell Post Hill), Jai Robinson (Bannockburn), Brandon Ryan (Maribyrnong Park)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Ed Adams (Murray Bushrangers/Shepparton United), Mitch Chafer (Torquay), Hudson Garoni (Murray Bushrangers/Wodonga), Jordan Gould (Tantanoola), Darby Hider (St Mary’s), Patrick Knott (Bannockburn), Rory Quinn (Wodonga Bulldogs), Harry Stubbings (Old Scotch), Blayke St John (Wodonga Raiders/Murray Bushrangers)

OUTS: Jacob Bruns (Echuca), Tom Cleary (Greenvale), Leigh Ellis (Winchelsea), Lachie Headlam (basketball), Billy Jones (East Point), Dylan Williams (Winchelsea), Lachie Wright (North Geelong)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Bailey Ettridge (North Shore) Alex Johnson (Sydney Swans), Max Kos (Leopold), Jake Marshall (Werribee) Thewin Robertson (Newtown & Chilwell)

OUTS: Mitch Gavin (Anakie), Daniel Green (Anakie), Joel Guthrie (Bell Post Hill), Jarryn McCormack (Colac), Dan Weigl (Anakie),

 

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jayden Exell (Kyneton), Peter Farmer (Nolllamara – WAAFL), Nate McLaren (Maiden Gully) Alex Moloney (Terang Mortlake), Joel Moloney (Terang Mortlake), Oliver Tate (Euroa/Williamstown)

OUTS:  Nick Bourke (Kolora-Noorat), Darcy Keast (North Warrnambool), Jesse Lothian (Drysdale), Mitch McGuire (Drysdale), Matt Miller (Werribee Centrals), Billie Smedts (North Warrnambool), Logan Wagener (Newcomb)

 

 

 

 

INS: Mitch Christensen (Bendigo Pioneers/Golden Square), Regan Grimwood (Queenscliff), Brayden Helyar (Horsham Saints/GWV Rebels), Paul Hinkley (Cobden), Zane Keighran (Bendigo Pioneers/Golden Square), Charlie Lang (St Mary’s), Jack Lang (St Mary’s), Brook Martyn (Benalla), Doug Palmer (Woorinen), Blake Sutterby (Geelong Amateur)

OUTS: Scott Condy (Inverleigh), Fraser House (Birchip-Watchem), George Swarbrick (Modewarre)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: 

OUTS: Jonathon Arcoraci (North Shore), Boe Collins (North Shore)Sam Darley (North Hobart), Bailey Ettridge (Lara), Dave Hacker (East Brighton), Corey Nankervis (George Town), Nathan Peoples (Queenscliff), Zach Plant (Thomson), Alex Riches (North Ballarat City)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jahd Anderson (Ocean Grove), Matt Caldow (Ocean Grove), Andrew Jarvis (Ocean Grove), Doyle Madigan (Geelong Falcons/Torquay), Taylor Mulraney (Koroit), Josh Saunders (South Warrnambool)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Billy Beardsell (Aspley), Jack Hudson (Newcomb), Sam Michael (Redlands), Sam Muir (Newcomb), Zac Smith (Newcomb), Caleb Tiller (Uni Blues)

OUTS: Kieren Bourke (Newcomb), Paul Burchell (Torquay), Matt Sondergeld (Port Melbourne Colts)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Aaron Black (Geelong) Nick Hutchinson (Kingborough Tigers), Paddy Kelleher (Torquay), Charlie Mathieson (Woodend), Levi Nagorcka (Koroit), Ben Reid (Echuca)

OUTS: Ben Capra (Uni Blues), Joe Macula (Uni Blues), Daniel Measures (Portarlington)

INS: Luke Bath (St Mary’s -NTFL), Josh Jaska (Gold Coast), Ben Moloney (Werribee/St Joseph’s), Nick Nott (Geelong Amateur), Kyle Reid (Gippsland Power), Brady Pritchard (Yarrawonga), Ned Shannon (Crib Point), Brenton Snowdon (returning)

OUTS: Sam Dobson (Koroit), Tom Gillies (Bannockburn), Aiden Grace (TBC), Guy Hardiman (Geelong Amateur), Darby Hider (Grovedale), Patrick Killen (Geelong Amateur), Charlie Lang (Newtown & Chilwell), Jack Lang (Newtown & Chilwell), Isaac Miller (Queensland), Sam Siggins (Tasmania), Kane Tenace (Geelong Amateur), Jarrod Walters (Heidelberg)

BFL: INS & OUTS

GDFL: INS & OUTS