K rock Football

GFL INS & OUTS

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Joseph Bangura (Hobart/Launceston) Cooper Bateson (Minyip-Murtoa), Jack Brauman (Bannockburn), Sam Bucovaz (Geelong Amateur), Aiden Domic (GWV Rebels), Lachie Edwards (Belmont Lions), Jacob Foot (Portarlington), James Gow (Koroit/Geelong VFL), Cooper Jones (Bendigo Pioneers), Luke Kiel (North Ballarat/Geelong VFL), Ben Lloyd (North Albury), Jack Mentha (Horsham Demons), Blake Natoli (Queenscliff), Darby Schilder (Werribee VFL/St Mary’s)

OUTS: Justin Baxter (Inverleigh), Mitch Elford (Inverleigh), Toby Manganelli (Inverleigh), Jack Rawlings (Ocean Grove), Tyler Stack (Queensland), Zane Vail (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jonathan Simpkin (Balwyn), Tom Simpkin (Balwyn), Darcy Theodore (Colac Imperials)

OUTS: Nick Lynch (Ocean Grove)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Lochie Huppatz (North Ballarat)

OUTS: Leyton Thulborn (North Shore)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Keelin Betson (Mooroopna), Jacob Bruns (Echuca), Matthew Harvey (Strathfieldsaye), Alex McCann (Echuca), Zac Urquhart (North Warrnambool), Jarrod Winzer (Longwood)

OUTS: Matt Boag (Newtown & Chilwell), Ash Caldwell (Anglesea), Matt Costello (Winchelsea), Luke Delaney (retired). Adam Donohue (Geelong Amateur), Jordan Erskine (Anglesea), Jordan Harrison (Anglesea), Beau McNamara (Bell Post Hill), Zachary Smith (Glenroy), Brad Surkitt (Geelong Amateur), Paul Waldron (retired), Lachie Whitehead (Geelong Amateur), Dylan Witney (Belmont Lions)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Dylan Jose (Werribee Districts), Jarryn McCormack (Werribee Districts), Mathew Stokes (West Preston-Lakeside)

OUTS: John Gillett (Anakie)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jack Beaton (Stawell), Tom Gordon (Port Melbourne), Tom Ruggles (Geelong), Billie Smedts (Carlton)

OUTS: Ben Carmichael (Queenscliff), Simon Close (Harrow-Balmoral), Greg Hardy (retired), Jeremy Larcombe (retired), Alex Moloney (Terang), Matt Pitt (TBC)

 

 

 

 

INS: Matt Boag (Grovedale), Jacob Magee (Williamstown), Sean Hogan (Birchip-Watchem), Fraser House (Claremont), Jordan Jones (Werribee), Jy Lane (Corowa-Rutherglen), Luke Maddock (Claremont), Jack Quinn (St Joseph’s), Will Robinson (Corowa-Rutherglen), Fletcher Stewart (Corowa-Rutherglen), Josh Weatherhead (Birregurra)

OUTS: Cody Grant (Modewarre), Tim Horan (Cobden), Padraig Lucey (Ireland)

 

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Sam Darley (Richmond VFL), Julian Dobosz (Sandringham), David Hacker (returning), Ryan Robertson (Corio), Leyton Thulborn (Geelong West Giants), Mitch Van Den Berg (Werribee/Old Brighton)

OUTS: Brad Gerrard (Anakie), Jake Thomas (TBC)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Charlie Francis (Geelong Falcons/Queenscliff), Ollie Lee (Warrnambool), Ben Lusby (North Ballarat), Lachie Noble (Geelong Falcons), Rick Read (Geelong Falcons/Geelong Amateur), Mitch Rodd (North Ballarat/North Melbourne VFL)

OUTS: Tom Maas (Vermont)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Adam Boshevski (Mansfield), Matt Graham (Portarlington), Blake Grewar (Brisbane Lions/Richmond VFL), Damon Hemphill (Yarrawonga), Baden Selman (Shepparton Swans), Tyler Jones (Redland)

OUTS: Billy Beardsell (Aspley), Justin Carey (Ocean Grove), Nick Nott (Geelong Amateur), Luke Williams (Portarlington)

 

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Lucas Anderson (Lake Wendouree), Martin Dufty (Albion), Josh Hovey (Torquay), Curtis McCarthy (Glenelg)

OUTS: Patrick Kelleher (Torquay), Daniel Lovick (Geelong Amateur)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Bailey Cockerill (Geelong Falcons/Lara), Josh Cowan (Geelong), Dean Gore (Adelaide), Aiden Grace (Clarence), Sam Siggins (Clarence), Jack Walters (Geelong Falcons/Anglesea), Jarrod Walters (Geelong Falcons/Colac)

OUTS: Josh Eddy (Drysdale)

GDFL INS & OUTS

BFL INS & OUTS

  • 23
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •