K rock Football

GDFL Ins & Outs

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Mitch Gavin (Lara), Daniel Green (Lara), Kadison McEwan-Walsh (Geelong West Giants -GFL), Dan Weigl (Lara)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jack Brauman (Bell Park/Werribee), Tom Gillies (St Mary’s), Alex Hyslop (Newtown & Chilwell), Jai Robinson (Geelong West – GFL), Hamish Scott (St Mary’s), Jayke Short (Bell Post Hill)

OUTS: Patrick Knott (Grovedale), Billy McIntosh (Otway Districts), Kyle Rollo (Otway Districts), Matt Tyquin (Ballan)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Joel Guthrie (Lara)

OUTS: Cam Addie (Geelong West GDFL), Jake Barlow (Apollo Bay), Nick Costello (Belmont Lions), Jayden Ettridge (Apollo Bay), Shane Lymer (retired), Joel Page (retired), Blake Podnar (Belmont Lions), Will Urquhart (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nick Costello (Bell Post Hill), Blake Podnar (Bell Post Hill)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Michael Cadman (Geelong West GFL)

OUTS: Luke Priddle (Portarlington), Dylan Shelley (Ararat), Chris Warwick (East Geelong)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nathan Berry (Shepparton Bears), Ash Brown (Glenmore), Dale Lappin (Dederang-Mt Beauty), Chris Warwick (Corio)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Cam Addie (Bell Post HIll), Aidan Cole (Cobden), Tim Wight (Barwon Heads)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Josh Bouwman (Modewarre), Adam Donohue (Geelong Amateur), Lachlan Platt (Rokewood Corindhap)

OUTS: Dalton Grundell (Geelong West – GFL), Blake Hutchinson (Ballan), Jak Kennedy Hunt (Ballan), Simon Seddon (Ballan)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Ayden George (Carisbrook), Lachie Wright (Grovedale)

OUTS: Tom Mathieson (Bell Park)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jono Casey (Queenscliff), P.J DiSanto (North Geelong), Jackson Macleod (Apollo Bay), Zach Plant (North Shore)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Chad Buck (Werribee Districts), Matt Miller (Leopold), Braydon Poole (Werribee Districts),Brayden Smith (Yarraville),

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Leigh Ellis (Grovedale), Jye Price (Western Eagles), Adam Stirling (St Albans), Dylan Williams (Grovedale)

OUTS:

BFL: INS & OUTS

GFL: INS & OUTS