K rock Football

GDFL Ins & Outs

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Mitch Gavin (Lara), Daniel Green (Lara), Kadison McEwan-Walsh (Geelong West Giants -GFL), Dan Weigl (Lara)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jack Brauman (Bell Park/Werribee), Tom Gillies (St Mary’s), Alex Hyslop (Newtown & Chilwell), Jai Robinson (Geelong West – GFL), Hamish Scott (St Mary’s), Jayke Short (Bell Post Hill)

OUTS: Patrick Knott (Grovedale), Billy McIntosh (Otway Districts), Kyle Rollo (Otway Districts)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Joel Guthrie (Lara), Logan Mitchell (Geelong West – GFL)

OUTS: Cam Addie (Geelong West GDFL), Jake Barlow (Apollo Bay), Nick Costello (Belmont Lions), Jayden Ettridge (Apollo Bay), Shane Lymer (retired), Joel Page (retired), Blake Podnar (Belmont Lions), Will Urquhart (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nick Costello (Bell Post Hill), Lachie Edwards (Bell Park), Blake Podnar (Bell Post Hill)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jason Bourke (Inverleigh), Michael Cadman (Geelong West GFL), Blake Hutchinson (Inverleigh)

OUTS: Luke Priddle (Portarlington), Dylan Shelley (Ararat), Chris Warwick (East Geelong)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nathan Berry (Shepparton Bears), Ash Brown (Glenmore), Jake Dowsett (Leopold), Dale Lappin (Dederang-Mt Beauty), Chris Warwick (Corio)

OUTS: Bobby Griffiths (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Cam Addie (Bell Post HIll), Aidan Cole (Cobden), Tom Collins (Redan), Curtis Hoare (Euroa), Tom Spence (Alvie), Josh Viney (Geelong West – GFL), Tim Wight (Barwon Heads)

OUTS: Josh Milnes, Stephen Owen (retired), Brenton Ritchi (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Josh Bouwman (Modewarre), Scott Condy (Inverleigh), Adam Donohue (Geelong Amateur), Lachlan Platt (Rokewood Corindhap)

OUTS: Jason Bourke (Corio), Dalton Grundell (Geelong West – GFL), Blake Hutchinson (Corio), Jak Kennedy Hunt (Ballan), Simon Seddon (Ballan)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jacob Foot (Bell Park), Ayden George (Carisbrook), James Vanderkley (North Ballarat City), Lachie Wright (Grovedale)

OUTS: Shaun Kingwell (Western Eagles), Tom Mathieson (Bell Park), Beau Runnalls (Ballan)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nick Allison (Modewarre), Jono Casey (Queenscliff), P.J DiSanto (North Geelong), Luke Forbes (Modewarre), Jackson Macleod (Apollo Bay), Zach Plant (North Shore), Jarrod Westwood (Geelong Amateur), Josh Westwood (Geelong Amateur)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Chad Buck (Werribee Districts), Matt Miller (Leopold), Braydon Poole (Werribee Districts),Brayden Smith (Yarraville),

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Carl Babare (South Barwon), Jack Bennett (South Barwon), Andrew Bourdouvalis (Western Eagles), Will Collins (Stony Creek), Leigh Ellis (Grovedale), Jye Price (Western Eagles), Baden Remmos (St Mary’s), Adam Stirling (St Albans), Dylan Williams (Grovedale)

OUTS: Sam Durnan (Avenel), Jacob Hernan (Wedderburn), Fergus Inglis, Dougal Morrison (Mt Pleasant – Tasmania)

BFL: INS & OUTS

GFL: INS & OUTS