K rock Football

BFL Ins & Outs

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Zane Vail (Surrey Park)

OUTS: Dale Carson (retired), Marcus Smith (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Tim Chapman (Diamond Creek), Brad Harvey (Wandin), Ryan Harvey (Lilydale), Tim McIntyre (Koroit), Ben Stephens (Heathmont)

OUTS: Ed Mitchell (retired), Bobby Wallace (retired), Tim Wight (Geelong West GDFL)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Ben Carmichael (Queenscliff), Lauchie Dalgleish (Footscray VFL), Jarrod Garth (Bell Park), Jarrod Love (Bell Park), Chris Lynch (Bell Park), Mitch McGuire (Leopold), Seb Wild (returning)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Guy Hardiman (St Mary’s), Patrick Killen (St Mary’s), Kane Tenace (St Mary’s)

OUTS: Baden Dodd (Apollo Bay), Adam Donohue (Inverleigh), Luke Souter (Apollo Bay), Blake Sutterby (Newtown & Chilwell)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: George Swarbrick (Newtown & Chilwell), Hasker Dawborn (East Point)

OUTS: Brodie Adcock, Josh Bouwman (Inverleigh), Jayden Cogan (South Mildura), Hasker Dawborn (East Point), Luke Forbes (retired), Jeremy Ollis (Bell Park), James Ritchie, Daniel Sturzaker

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Lachie Battaglia (St Albans), Nick Brown (Eastlake), Kieren Bourke (St Albans), Kane Collins (North Shore), James Hussey (South Warrnambool), Cooper Hyde (Lorne), Lachlan Jackman (Bomaderry), Robert Law (Bell Park), Nathan McDonald (Newtown & Chilwell), Lachlan McDowell (Werribee Districts), Jarred Martin (Grovedale), Jack Mentha (Bell Park), Darcy Nolan (Lorne), Kieran Nolan (Cheltenham), Rory Nolan (Lorne), Jake Reid (Bell Park), Indi Ryan (Lorne), Logan Wagener (Leopold)

OUTS: Jack Hudson (St Albans), Sam Muir (St Albans), Zac Smith (St Albans)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Kurt Cole (Burleigh), Jordan Jones (Williamstown/Newtown & Chilwell), Lachie Meadows (Olinda Ferny Creek), Steve Presani (Colac)

OUTS: Jahd Anderson (South Barwon), Matt Caldow (South Barwon), Andrew Jarvis (South Barwon)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Ross Celano (Gisborne), Daniel Measures (St Joseph’s), Clay Mulgrew (Colac), Luke Priddle (Corio)

OUTS:

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Brayden Anwyl (Brothers Rockhampton), Cam Burnside (returning), Matt Craig (St Mary’s), A.J Davie (St Mary’s), Jack Exell (Kyneton), Charlie Pennant (Horsham Demons), Nathan Peoples (North Shore), Alex Simpson (returning), Alex Snowdon (St Mary’s)

OUTS: Ben Carmichael (Drysdale), Andrew Casey (St Joseph’s), Jono Casey (Thomson), Regan Grimwood (Newtown & Chilwell)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Paul Burchell (St Albans)

OUTS: Mitch Chafer (Grovedale), Paddy Kelleher (St Joseph’s), Jake Reeves (Kyabram)

GDFL: INS & OUTS

GFL: INS & OUTS

  • 58
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •