K rock Football

BFL INS & OUTS

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Ash Caldwell (Grovedale), Jordan Erskine (Grovedale), Josh Hill (St Joseph’s), Jordan Harrison (Grovedale), Matt O’Dwyer (Avondale Heights), Nick Swain (Bell Park)

OUTS: Hayden Foss (retired), Daniel Maher (Bell Post Hill), Jack Onley (Sebastaopol)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Brock Close (St Joseph’s), Damian Horbury (Redan), Seb Kent (overseas – Ex-Anglesea/South Barwon), Mitch Phelps (Redan)

OUTS: Will Ford (Winchelsea)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Josh Eddy (St Mary’s)

OUTS: Sam Edwards (Apollo Bay), Jake Kiddle (Thomson), Travis McGuire (Thomson), Adrian Robinson (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Adam Donohue (Grovedale), James Koroneos (St Mary’s), Daniel Lovick (St Joseph’s), Nick Nott (St Albans) Brad Surkitt (Grovedale), Lachie Whitehead (Grovedale), Brad Williams (Allansford)

OUTS: Tim Clark (retired), Ben Lavars (Maryborough), Rick Read (South Barwon), Jarrod Westwood (retired), Damien Zaparenkov (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nathan Ablett (Warragul Industrials), Mitch Fisher (South Barwon), Cody Grant (Newtown & Chilwell), John Meesen (Balwyn), Seamus Orr (returning), Sam Romeril (East Point)

OUTS: Nic Clarke (Clunes), Troy Fenyvesi (Thomson), Mitch Hough (Shepparton Swans)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Joel Geue (Horsham Demons), Jake Kearney (Colac Imperials), Aaron McKinnis (Robinvale-Euston)

OUTS: Will Krithararis (Deer Park), Allan Martin (Hamilton Kangaroos), Matt Walson (Hoppers Crossing)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jahd Anderson (Cobden), Justin Carey (St Albans), Luke Cartelli (Keilor), Glenn Campbell (Strathmore), Peter Corredig (Keilor Park), Nick Lynch (Colac), Kieran McNally (Newtown & Chilwell), Guy O’Keefe (Portarlington), Jack Rawlings (Bell Park), Karl Staudt (Strathmore)

OUTS: Daniel Freeman (Thomson), Brent Macleod (Apollo Bay), Liam Rock (retired)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Gazi Assi (North Heidelberg), Bradley Karouiz (North Heidelberg), Nyaburu Kelly (Darwin), Tom Kelly (Geelong West – GFL), Jordan Sabell (St Mary’s), Tom Sabell (St Mary’s), Pasquale Saccuzzo (North Heidelberg), Luke Williams (St Albans), Brock Williamson (Leopold)

OUTS: Paul Davis (Thomson), Jacob Foot (Bell Park), Matt Graham (St Albans), Guy O’Keefe (Ocean Grove), Dylan Weir (Melton Centrals)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nick Aringo (Waubra), Mitch Butteriss (Leopold), Ben Carmichael (Leopold), Tim Connolly (Leopold), Nathan Monk (Lake Wendouree), Brayden Warren (Ocean Grove)

OUTS: Josh Black (South Colac), Charlie Francis (South Barwon), Andrew Hodgson (Thomson), Blake Natoli (Bell Park)

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Mitch Chafer (Geelong Falcons/St Mary’s), Tom Henderson (Bell Park), Jono Hobbs (Port Douglas), Patrick Kelleher (St Joseph’s), Jake Reeves (Kyabram), Cameron Sharp (Aberfeldie), Taury Zimmer (Newtown & Chilwell)

OUTS: Dave Allitt (overseas), James Darke (overseas), Josh Hovey (St Joseph’s), Scott Hughes (Nhill), Adam Sewell (Newlyn)

GFL INS & OUTS

GDFL INS & OUTS