Waralilly Leaderboard
K rock Football

BFL Ins & Outs

Anglesea-Football-Club-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Dale Carson (St Joseph’s), Hayden Foss (St Joseph’s), Ben Hunt (Penshurst), Bronte McCann (Nirranda), Tom Steven (Lorne), Ryan Williams (St Joseph’s)

OUTS: Ben Bouwman (Inverleigh), Josh Bouwman (Modewarre), Sam Bouwman (Bell Park)

Barwon-heads

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Luke Buckland (returning), Daniel Colbert (Redan), Sam Evans (returning), Zach Gubbins (Lorne/Port Douglas), Mitch Herbison (South Barwon), Sam Herbison (returning), Tyson McIlwain (Maryborough), Aaron Walters (Colac), Darcy Williamson (Jackson State)

OUTS: Brandon Backwell (Apollo Bay)

Drysdale-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS:  Johnny Bell (Lancefield), Tyson Bock (North Footscray), Ryan Gatgens (returning), Alex Hamilton (returning), Matt Hebbard (St Mary’s), Damien Hoare (St Mary’s), Will McGregor (Penshurst), Andrew White (Thomson)

OUTS: Jarrod Love (Bell Park), Mitch McGuire (Leopold)

Geelong-Amos-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Nick Batchelor (Bell Park), Matt Walsh (Cairns Saints), Cameron Young (Grovedale), Jarrod Young (Grovedale)

OUTS: Micah Buchanan (Newtown & Chilwell), Kristian Bucovaz (Bell Park), Blair Kelly (work), Nick Locandro (Western Eagles), Tom McArlein (Casterton), Rowan McSparron (retired), Jacob Sharp (Newtown & Chilwell), Kane Smith (year off), Peter Street (retired)

Modewarre-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Josh Bouwman (Anglesea), Jayden Cogan (St Joseph’s), Luke Forbes (Newtown & Chilwell), Luke Hendy (Stawell), Mitch Hough (Kangaroo Flat)

OUTS: Mitch Fisher (South Barwon), Linton Hogan (Melton Centrals)

Newcomb-Power-150x150-1

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Jackson Brooker (Dalyston), Sam Muir (St Albans), Zac Smith (St Albans), Richie Hollins (North Geelong), Jesse Overall (Newcomb)

OUTS: Fraser Clatworthy

Ocean-Grove-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Ryan Bell (Redan), Jake Carmody (Colac), Adam Gerdtz (Minyip-Murtoa), Pete Hardy (Anglesea), Brent Macleod (Thomson), Daniel Maloney (St Joseph’s), Emmet Maloney (Sebastapol), Adam Marangon (Old Melburnians) Cam Marchbank (Grovedale), Corey Walter (Bell Park)

OUTS: David King (St Joseph’s), Josh Milnes (Geelong West – GDFL)

Portarlington-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Matt Graham (St Albans), Kym Jones (Pakenham), Sean Lucas (Palmerston), Ryan McAuliffe (Lorne), Cam Millward (Elmore), Shannon Millward (Marong), Guy O’Keefe (Strathmore), Nick O’Neill (Lake Boga), Jesse Smith (Elmore), Mitch Smith (Burleigh Heads), Ross Thompson (West Brunswick)

OUTS: Daniel Iudica (Robinvale), John Simson (Melton Centrals), Brock Williamson (Leopold)

Queenscliff-150x150-2

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Blake Natoli (Eaglehawk)

OUTS: Harrison Bennett (Lara), Ash McDonald (Talbot)

Torquay Thumbnail

 

 

 

 

 

INS: Billy Henderson (Bell Park), Zac Hopper (St Mary’s), Josh Hovey (St Joseph’s), Paul McMahon (Springbank), Ben Raidme (South Barwon/Geelong VFL)

OUTS: Issac Baker (Buninyong), Lachie Baker (Buninyong), Matt Bilton (Carisbrook), Ayden George (retired), Hamish Jarrad (Casterton), Jarrod Mather (retired), Mick Stanley (retired)

GFL INS & OUTS

GDFL INS & OUTS